Back to flashtowerdefence.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

flashtowerdefence.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.748 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bidmatic Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
GADSME
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kochava Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TabMo SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DNA-I.COM
Mediavine, Inc.
JS Web Production
ADUX
BusinessClick
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
Advisible AB
AudienceRun corp
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Realeyes OU
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Teroa S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
Microsoft Advertising
Fifty Technology Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Opinary GmbH
Amnet GmbH
glomex GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Notify
MARKETPERF CORP
Eskimi
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
RevJet
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bring! Labs AG
Clipr
LoopMe Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Bababam
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Audience Network
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Videobyte Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Between Exchange
REMAILME
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
RevX
INFOnline GmbH
Strossle International AB
Converto AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Piano Software Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Global Media Group Services Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Timehop, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Inskin Media LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Jivox Corporation
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Query Click Limited
optimise-it GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Justpremium BV
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SunMedia
AirGrid LTD
Converge-Digital
Sojern, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Bannernow, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Cavai AS & UK
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adlane LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Nielsen International SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
UniCredit S.p.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
GeoEdge
Wizaly
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Offerista Group GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Delta Projects AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
NEXD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
YouGov
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Appush Technologies
eBay Inc
ADSOCY
Arpeely Ltd.
OpenX
PML Innovative Media
Pelmorex Corp.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
GP One GmbH
Media16 ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Goldbach Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Avantis Video Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Knorex
Skaze
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Lupon Media
B2B Media Group GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Cuebiq
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
adality GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Jellyfish France
Ensighten
Gamoshi Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
adbility media GmbH
1plusX AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sublime
ADman Interactive SLU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Realytics
IQM CORPORATION
BCOVERY SAS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ad Alliance GmbH
twiago GmbH
Neodata Group srl
diva-e products
advanced store GmbH
Natexo Spain
SmartyAds Inc.
Resono B.V.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
A.Mob
zeotap GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Effiliation / Effinity
adhood.com
Adsolutions BV
Mobsuccess
Pubfinity LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Adkernel LLC
Confiant Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Jaduda GmbH
Audienzz AG
Crowdy News Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Pinpoll GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Disqus
Luna Media Group LLC
PROXISTORE
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sift Media, Inc
Hyper LLC
Teavaro
Amobee Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AntVoice
ARMIS SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Exactag GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Samsung Ads
Playhill Limited
33Across
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permutive Limited
ADRENALEAD
Blue Billywig Group BV
42 Ads GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Readpeak Oy
Protected Media LTD
Amazon Advertising
United Internet Media GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ask Locala
mediarithmics SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ogury Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Spoods GmbH
NAG SA
Arcspire Limited
Livewrapped AB
Avocet Systems Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Samba TV UK Limited
Dentsu A/S
Mobfox US LLC
Verasity Limited
remerge GmbH
Apester Ltd
MGID Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Kubient Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Skoiy
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdsWizz Inc.
Epom Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Blue
Blingby LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Norstat AS
digidip GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Rockerbox, Inc
VECTAURY
ViewPay
AAX LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Welect GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Acxiom
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Kertil Iberia SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
GroupM UK Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BLIINK SAS
Baidu USA
ETARGET SE
Comscore B.V.
OneTag Limited
Nativery Srl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ID Ward Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Tredia Solutions SL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Upwave Inc.
AdView
Bombora Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
ADMAX
VUUKLE DMCC
Airnow Media Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smartology Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
Njuice AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TX Group AG
The Trade Desk
MiQ Digital Ltd
Next Media SRL
SoundCast
Kayzen
Cint AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Near Intelligence
iPROM
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
NEORY GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Salestring ApS
Quantcast
Yieldmo, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adxperience SAS
Convo Ink
Moloco, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sportradar AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Unruly Group LLC
PubMatic, Inc
Browsi
ad6media
netzeffekt GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Showheroes SE
PRECISO SRL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Better Ads GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Claritas LLC
Ermes
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Parrable, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
152 Media LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Adverticum cPlc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Madington
WebAds B.V
Golden Bees
DIGITEKA Technologies
Boldwin LTD
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bannerflow AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
INNITY
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Novatiq limited
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
Content Ignite
Sirdata Cookieless
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
HyperTV Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
NEURAL.ONE
Duplo Media AS
AdDefend GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
: Tappx
Octave IP Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
XChange by SFBX®
Experian Limited
Gamesight Inc
Cluep LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adssets AB
Keymantics
Fiducia DLT Limited
zillian sa
Smart Analytics SL
GumGum, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Seenthis AB
ADventori SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Truvid Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Sayollo Media LTD
Adform A/S
digitalAudience B.V.
Nubo LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MISSENA
agof studies
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Wagawin GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sirdata
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
Passendo Aps
Synkd Ltd.
Solution coupons
Extreme Reach, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Alphonso Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Threedium
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Advertising
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Somplo Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Jampp LTD
SITU8ED SA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Evorra Ltd
Epsilon
Wunderkind Corporation
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DynAdmic
Good-Loop Ltd
Adomik
Kwanko
Powerspace
C WIRE AG
Attributy
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Axiom Media Connect
Vyde Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
audio content & control GmbH
MPX GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adhese
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adQuery
Playad Media Group AB
Dailymotion SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
VGI CTV, Inc
Doceree UK Limited
admetrics GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adludio Ltd.
FRVR Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kargo Global Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impact+
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AdInMo LTD
adsquare GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Nexx360
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adWMG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pressboard Media Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Arkeero
Kiosked Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Traffective GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Google Advertising Products
Jetpack Digital LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Viznet
AddApptr GmbH
HUMAN
uppr GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Impactify SARL
MyTraffic
GfK SE
Media Square
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Teads France SAS
BidBerry SRL
WebMedia
Ingenious Technologies AG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TargetVideo GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Commanders Act
MindTake Research GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Criteo SA
AuDigent
ARKHEUS
TMT Digital Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GeoProve Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Zeta Global
Next Millennium Media INC
Permodo GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
EXADS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Opti Digital SAS
SpotX, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Turk Telekom
Dable Inc.
AWIN AG
A Million Ads
Improve Digital
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MEDIAMETRIE
Weborama
KUPONA GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
StackAdapt
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pexi B.V.
Placense Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Innovid LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dynata LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Habu
Sonares GmbH
travel audience GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Audiohook Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
YieldLift LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adikteev
BidTheatre AB
Adloox SA
Demandbase, Inc.
Automattic Ads
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
BILENDI SA
Adjust Digital A/S
Nativo, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
BRICKS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Playwire LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Papirfly AS
video intelligence AG
Meson Mediation LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Prebid.org
LiveIntent Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Mars Media Group
EASY Marketing GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Viafoura Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
LiveRamp
Adtelligent Inc.
Online Solution
Adpone SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Smart Adserver
Netpoint Media GmbH
BeOp
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Semasio GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
plista GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
wetter.com GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kairos Fire
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Vibrant Media Limited
EMX Digital, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hubvisor
Happydemics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adventure Media
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sizmek by Amazon
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
Aniview LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
emetriq GmbH
Publica LLC
Opera Software Ireland Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MNTN
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Roku Advertising Services
The Ozone Project Limited
giosg.com Oy
Platform161 B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
Fyber
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/flashtowerdefence.com/annualRequestSummary regarding flashtowerdefence.com