Back to flashtowerdefence.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

flashtowerdefence.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.748 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mintegral international limited
Moloco, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
GeoEdge
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
33Across
WhatRocks Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Converge-Digital
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Skaze
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PML Innovative Media
Quantcast International Limited
Solocal
One Tech Group GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Exactag GmbH
Kwanko
Adxperience SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Justpremium BV
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Smartology Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Project Agora Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlab AG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Spotible
Mediascore mbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Piano Software Inc
ADWAYS SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Admedo Technology Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
NEXD
3Q nexx GmbH
Imonomy
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AdView
Permodo GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Brave People Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
agof studies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adsolutions BV
Sovrn Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Gamned
YieldLift LLC
ARKHEUS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
remerge GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BLIINK SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Dentsu London Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
smartclip Europe GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Audienzz AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
MNTN
Wizaly
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Persona.ly
Reveal Mobile Inc
INNITY
BeOp
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Norstat AS
Cavai AS & UK
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Keymantics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Next Media SRL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
BritePool Inc
Placense Ltd
Powerspace
GumGum, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
numberly
Inspired Mobile Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
White Ops, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
eBay Inc
Publica LLC
adQuery
Vibrant Media Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Ziff Davis LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Livewrapped AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
DynAdmic
Beachfront Media LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adrule mobile GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Ensighten
vitrado GmbH
Converto AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Adform
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MISSENA
AWIN AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Digital Squad
42 Ads GmbH
Mars Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bigabid Media ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Acxiom
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NEORY GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cookie Market LTD
appTV Ltd.
Solution coupons
Venatus Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Monet Engine Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
ViewPay
Impactify
RevJet
I.R.V. D.O.O.
RevX
AdMaxim Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Extreme Reach, Inc
Webgains GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
netzeffekt GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ingenious Technologies AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Innovid Inc.
Jampp LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jivox Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
MiQ
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pinpoll GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
ETARGET SE
Alphalyr SAS
iProspect GmbH
Sublime
Optomaton UG
Oracle Data Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Arkeero
Kiosked Ltd
Kubient Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
ad6media
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Spotad
VUUKLE DMCC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Arcspire Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
JS Web Production
SmartFrame Technologies
Somplo Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Opinary GmbH
Digiseg ApS
BRICKS
ADventori SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GeoProve
KUPONA GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Smadex SL
Fyber
Gemius SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sirdata
GP One GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
BSmartData GmbH
jsdelivr.com
NeuStar, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Click Tech Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
StackAdapt
Commanders Act
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Habu
DistroScale, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Fido S.r.l
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Cluep LLC
Criteo SA
Adssets AB
INVIBES GROUP
BEINTOO SPA
Adikteev
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Octaive Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Ogury Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Better Banners A/S
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mainADV Srl
AcuityAds Inc.
Hybrid Theory
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
NoBid, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Clipr
lead alliance GmbH
glomex GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Between Exchange
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kayzen
BusinessClick
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1plusX AG
OnAudience Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Triple13 Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TX Group AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Blue
MindTake Research GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
zeotap GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Unruly Group Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
dataXtrade GmbH
MGID Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sift Media, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
RDandX Group DMCC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
Kameleoon SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smile Wanted Group
Nielsen LLC
ARMIS SAS
ADUX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
respondi AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adnami Aps
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Content Ignite
INFOnline GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Realytics
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bucksense Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Seenthis AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Meetrics GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
twiago GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Sportradar AG
Mobsuccess
Disqus
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Media Square
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
plista GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Sirdata Cookieless
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
OneTag Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Aniview LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
digidip GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Protected Media LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Browsi
Notify
Axonix LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
SpotX, Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Paypersale.ru
1Agency
Konodrac S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Madington
BILENDI SA
AAX LLC
Confiant Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Zeta Global
Consumable, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Traffik
Pressboard Media Inc
diva-e products
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
AerServ LLC
Automattic Ads
Spoods GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
SYNC
Sojern, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Duration Media, LLC.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Experian Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Golden Bees
TabMo SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Tangoo Srl
GADSME
AudienceRun corp
Rezonence Limited
Knorex
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
AdTheorent, Inc
adhood.com
Playrcart Limited
Fusio by S4M
Adtelligent Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Apester Ltd
: Tappx
Addrelevance
Kargo Global Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Delta Projects AB
Neodata Group srl
ScaleMonk Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Videobyte Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Viralize SRL
A.Mob
Noster Finance S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Viznet
Blis Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Strossle International AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
VECTAURY
Resono B.V.
Brid Video DOO
CIBLECLIC
The Trade Desk
Kairos Fire
SoundCast
Adverticum cPlc.
SITU8ED SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Telaria SAS
Hivestack Inc.
adality GmbH
Adpone SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Widespace AB
Permutive Limited
PROXISTORE
Goldbach Group AG
YouGov
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Pexi B.V.
MyTraffic
AuDigent
HyperTV Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Index Exchange, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Welect GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WebAds B.V
Dataseat Ltd
uppr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Telaria, Inc
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Smart Adserver
Vidoomy Media SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADRENALEAD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mindlytix SAS
SpringServe, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Audience Network
Teemo SA
Adkernel LLC
emetriq GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brand Advance Ltd
Cint AB
Adtube AS
Traffective GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Cuebiq
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Goodeed
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clever Advertising, Lda.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Adverty AB (publ)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Upwave Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Impact+
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Effiliation / Effinity
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
NEURAL.ONE
GroupM UK Limited
Ermes
Mars Media Group
ONEcount
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SunMedia
Factor Eleven GmbH
Nexx360
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtriba GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Skoiy
Epsilon
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Kairion GmbH
Prebid.org
Media16 ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Online Solution
One Planet Only
ADITION technologies AG
GfK SE
Trinity Audio
Gamoshi Ltd
Adlane LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LoopMe Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Passendo Aps
PRECISO SRL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Semasio GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BidBerry SRL
Blingby LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdSpirit GmbH
Teroa S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Squared SAS
Stream Eye OOD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Google Advertising Products
TargetVideo GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
AdQuiver Media SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
BidTheatre AB
Scene Stealer Limited
Comscore B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
AirGrid LTD
iPROM
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
YOC AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dailymotion SA
AdColony, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Mediaforce LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
digitalAudience
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Allegro.pl
B2B Media Group EMEA
adbility media GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Nativo, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Advisible AB
wetter.com GmbH
Adloox SA
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Weborama
Adhese
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samsung Ads
adWMG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Dynata LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Dugout Ltd
AntVoice
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kochava Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/flashtowerdefence.com/annualRequestSummary regarding flashtowerdefence.com