Back to flashtowerdefence.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

flashtowerdefence.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.748 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Signal Digital Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
GRAPHINIUM
WhatRocks Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Affle International
AdColony, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
belboon GmbH
Adikteev
ADman Interactive SLU
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Widespace AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Improve Digital BV
DAZN Media Services Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
One Planet Only
Roku Advertising Services
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mediascore mbH
Pexi B.V.
Adxperience SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Terminus Software Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
GumGum, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Happydemics
Better Banners A/S
MindTake Research GmbH
Media Square
Clipr
ID5 Technology SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Optomaton UG
Playrcart Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidtellect, Inc
PROXISTORE
LoopMe Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Opinary GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
video intelligence AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Blingby LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdDefend GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
BILENDI SA
adality GmbH
Aniview LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Adsolutions BV
Publica LLC
jsdelivr.com
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Knorex
Adkernel LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Experian Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Digital Squad
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
iPROM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
NOW GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Consumable, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Seenthis AB
Goldbach Group AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Celtra, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
GADSME
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
MGID Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Onfocus (Adagio)
SpearAd GmbH
Adloox SA
Showheroes SE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Monet Engine Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
JS Web Production
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
ARKHEUS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Weborama
Permutive Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adtelligent Inc.
adhood.com
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Imonomy
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Moloco, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Fusio by S4M
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Kwanko
agof studies
Brid Video DOO
Flashtalking, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Between Exchange
Velocity Made Good LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Teemo SA
Haensel AMS GmbH
Cint AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adssets AB
Inspired Mobile Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
BeOp
TX Group AG
Gemius SA
Appier PTE Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Jellyfish France
Jaduda GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
Audiencerate LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Criteo SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Discover-Tech ltd
Mintegral international limited
Epsilon
Platform161 B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skaze
Ermes
INVIDI technologies AB
Apester Ltd
ETARGET SE
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
MUSO TNT LIMITED
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
ad6media
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Zemanta, Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Click Tech Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ensighten
Revcontent, LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Habu
TripleLift, Inc.
Notify
Traffective GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kairion GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SoundCast
Digital East GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Blis Media Limited
Fido S.r.l
VGI CTV, Inc
IP Deutschland GmbH
Madington
Protected Media LTD
remerge GmbH
Zeta Global
UberMedia, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
NEURAL.ONE
AntVoice
MISSENA
Webgains GmbH
Squared SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
RevJet
Audienzz AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Norstat AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pelmorex Corp.
Epom Ltd.
Prebid.org
1Agency
Avantis Video Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Mobfox US LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
DynAdmic
netzeffekt GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adtube AS
BidTheatre AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Solocal
audio content & control GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
Steel House, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
GeoEdge
Spoods GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smart Adserver
N Technologies Inc.
Smadex SL
Fyber
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Factor Eleven GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Teroa S.A.
Aptivio Inc
: Tappx
Snapupp Technologies SL
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Bring! Labs AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IVO Media Ltd
uppr GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Online Solution
PubWise, LLLP
CIBLECLIC
Luna Media Group LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Innovid Inc.
Smart Traffik
Duration Media, LLC.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Alphalyr SAS
Quantcast International Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
diva-e products
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SheMedia, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Tapjoy, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Skimbit Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
Maximus Live LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
numberly
AddApptr GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Confiant Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jivox Corporation
GlobalWebIndex
BLIINK SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Noster Finance S.L.
Objective Partners BV
PixFuture Media Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SpotX, Inc.
Wizaly
Solution coupons
adnanny.com SLU
Trinity Audio
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Welect GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kochava Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INNITY
SmartFrame Technologies
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vidazoo Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
CAKE Software, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
SITU8ED SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Spotad
Admedo Technology Ltd
33Across
Crowdy News Ltd
Next Media SRL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AuDigent
DNA-I.COM
Strossle International AB
Comscore B.V.
admetrics GmbH
Impact+
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Persona.ly
YOC AG
Delta Projects AB
MobileFuse LLC
Videobyte Inc
Bannerflow AB
Ziff Davis LLC
SYNC
OneTag Limited
Liveintent Inc.
VECTAURY
Alliance Gravity Data Media
DeepIntent, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Sublime
BidMachine Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Arkeero
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Samsung Ads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Jampp LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Impactify
Blue Billywig BV
GP One GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Emerse Sverige AB
Hivestack Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Nubo LTD
B2B Media Group EMEA
Smile Wanted Group
Kameleoon SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
respondi AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Viralize SRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Disqus
plista GmbH
ADUX
Ezoic Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
OpenX
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Cluep LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AerServ LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Vidstart LTD
AWIN AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Dynata LLC
ADSOCY
Underdog Media LLC
Google Advertising Products
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
StackAdapt
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Shopalyst Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
advanced store GmbH
1plusX AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
Captify Technologies Limited
Sportradar AG
Clinch Labs LTD
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
PML Innovative Media
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fiducia DLT Limited
Powerspace
Smaato, Inc.
Cxense ASA
Keymantics
Carbon (AI) Limited
BusinessClick
Audience Network
FeedAd GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MiQ
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Contact Impact GmbH
Browsi
SINGLESPOT SAS
GfK SE
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Exactag GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Next Media
MyTraffic
ZEDO Inc.
Acxiom
Triple13 Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Kayzen
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Rapid Performance GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Smartology Limited
Near Pte Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Media16 ltd
Tapad, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
LEESTEN INC
iProspect GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Commanders Act
travel audience GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cuebiq
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Axonix LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
emetriq GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Amnet GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Blue
Mobsuccess
Quality Media Network GmbH
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Paypersale.ru
ADventori SAS
Rezonence Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Automattic Ads
Comcast International France SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Beachfront Media LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Readpeak Oy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Telaria SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AAX LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Teads
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mars Media Group
EASY Marketing GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Spotible
Golden Bees
Inskin Media LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
glomex GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GeoProve
Effiliation / Effinity
ViewPay
SelectMedia International LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
WebAds B.V
Dianomi ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dailymotion SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Adpone SL
Opti Digital SAS
eBay Inc
Goodeed
Unruly Group Ltd
A.Mob
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BritePool Inc
adQuery
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Lotame Solutions, inc
The Trade Desk
Gamned
Passendo Aps
Cookie Market LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Avocet Systems Limited
Threedium
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Content Ignite
YieldLift LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
digitalAudience
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Reach Group GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BidBerry SRL
42 Ads GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sirdata
Adform
socoto gmbh & co. kg
adrule mobile GmbH
Nielsen LLC
twiago GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
ARMIS SAS
Hybrid Theory
Sift Media, Inc
vitrado GmbH
Nexx360
NEORY GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Placense Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SunMedia
Telaria, Inc
Addrelevance
Xandr, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Clipcentric, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Somplo Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Converge-Digital
NeuStar, Inc.
NEXD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdMaxim Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/flashtowerdefence.com/annualRequestSummary regarding flashtowerdefence.com