Back to flashtowerdefence.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

flashtowerdefence.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.748 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fyber
Newsroom AI Ltd
BILENDI SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Realytics
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediavine, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Adventure Media
Blockthrough, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Resono B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Passendo Aps
Beaconspark Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Samsung Ads
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
adWMG
Sojern, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Teads
Inskin Media LTD
Innovid Inc.
: Tappx
Pure Local Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Njuice AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Neodata Group srl
AdColony, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
OneTag Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
YouGov
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BCOVERY SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
ID Ward Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ad6media
Solocal
Blue Billywig BV
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Sonobi, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jampp LTD
Adtriba GmbH
belboon GmbH
Madington
DeepIntent, Inc.
diva-e products
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sublime
Pubfinity LLC
iPROM
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Brandcom.inc AS
Luna Media Group LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
Unruly Group LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Click Tech Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BidMachine Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Adnami Aps
Dataseat Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
AuDigent
Kairos Fire
YieldLift LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GeoProve Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
C WIRE AG
Captify Technologies Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
zillian sa
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADUX
Optomaton UG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
BEINTOO SPA
Axiom Media Connect
Exit Bee Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
GfK SE
admetrics GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Deutsche Post AG
ADSOCY
Browsi
Goldbach Group AG
DistroScale, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
AntVoice
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
ADSTOURS SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Eskimi
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
Golden Bees
AdView
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Threedium
Octave IP Limited
BeOp
Ad Alliance GmbH
Cluep LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
FRVR Limited
Adkernel LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adality GmbH
BusinessClick
HyperTV Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Betgenius Ltd
LiveRamp
advanced store GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Jaduda GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Nano Interactive GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DIGITEKA Technologies
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Strossle International AB
Konodrac S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Epsilon
Sift Media, Inc
AerServ LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Digital Squad
MISSENA
SpotX, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Near Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
glomex GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Seenthis AB
lead alliance GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
remerge GmbH
Audienzz AG
Playrcart Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
VECTAURY
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
crossvertise GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adssets AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Online Solution
MyTraffic
agof studies
Showheroes SE
Hivestack Inc.
Amazon Advertising
MobileFuse LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Skaze
Radio Net Media Limited
Baidu USA
Natexo Spain
Nativo, Inc.
Automattic Ads
AirGrid LTD
adQuery
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Criteo SA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sportradar AG
Hyper LLC
Cuebiq
dataXtrade GmbH
MGID Inc.
Between Exchange
AWIN AG
Covatic Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Discover-Tech ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Kwanko
Mars Media Group
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Readpeak Oy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BLIINK SAS
Adnuntius AS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
Fusio by S4M
emetriq GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Gamoshi Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Stream Eye OOD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adelaide Metrics Inc
REMAILME
Collective Europe Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Dianomi PLC
umlaut communication gmbh
smartclip Europe GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
Kayzen
Yieldlab AG
Mars Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Powerspace
Caroda s.r.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Ogury Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Apester Ltd
Solution coupons
Xandr, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
twiago GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Audience Network
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Arcspire Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Kochava Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adhese
Cookie Market LTD
Adpone SL
NEXD
Admixer EU GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group GmbH
Smart Adserver
Blis Media Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Realeyes OU
Dentsu London Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pelmorex Corp.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
iProspect GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
ViewPay
Impactify
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Celtra, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Bababam
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mediakeys Platform
SmartyAds Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Persona.ly
INVIDI technologies AB
Audiencerate LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Synkd Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Smart Traffik
Adxperience SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
eBay Inc
Quantcast
Teroa S.A.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADventori SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Webgains GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Adlane LTD
BidTheatre AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
SITU8ED SA
Adomik
NextRoll, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Zeta Global
Converto AG
BidBerry SRL
Vidstart LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rockerbox, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adform
MNTN
SelectMedia International LTD
Opinary GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Next Millennium Media INC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adloox SA
Dynata LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Notify
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Advisible AB
TV Scientific Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Videobyte Inc
Salestring ApS
Airnow Media Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SoundCast
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Unblockia SL
Brand Advance Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
BritePool Inc
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Aniview LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
RevX
Vidoomy Media SL
Commanders Act
TAPTAP Digital SL
plista GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Gemius SA
Blue
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Yieldlove GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GP One GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Wagawin GmbH
DNA-I.COM
VUUKLE DMCC
Taboola Europe Limited
Gamned
adhood.com
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADMAX
BSmartData GmbH
Truvid Inc.
ONEcount
Audience Solutions S.A.
Good-Loop Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Effiliation / Effinity
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Confiant Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Ermes
Digital East GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Evorra Ltd
Wizaly
INNITY
Better Banners A/S
RevJet
ADRENALEAD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Welect GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
TOPBOX Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Fido S.r.l
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Kameleoon SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INFOnline GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Aptivio Inc
OpenX
MiQ
TabMo SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ingenious Technologies AG
Piano Software Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Arkeero
Project Agora Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
JS Web Production
Weborama
Telecoming S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SheMedia, LLC
Kubient Inc.
Spoods GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Mobsuccess
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
travel audience GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smartology Limited
adnanny.com SLU
The Kantar Group Limited
HUMAN
Adverty AB (publ)
Experian Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pressboard Media Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
Publica LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Disqus
AdSpirit GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
SunMedia
Prebid.org
EXADS
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Acxiom
Blue Media Services LTDA
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Widespace AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
Arrivalist Co
Magnite, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cint AB
Frameplay Corporation
Teavaro
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Hybrid Theory
WebAds B.V
Aarki, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Playhill Limited
Improve Digital
Monet Engine Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Teemo SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Bidstack Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Imonomy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BRICKS
mediarithmics SAS
Impact+
OnProspects Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Hubvisor
Novatiq limited
GlobalWebIndex
Adsolutions BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Amobee Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
RTB House S.A.
Skimbit Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
1plusX AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
PROXISTORE
TMT Digital Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Knorex
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Livewrapped AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Liveintent Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
giosg.com Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
ETARGET SE
GumGum, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kertil Iberia SL
Eulerian Technologies
One Planet Only
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
The Trade Desk
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AudienceRun corp
GADSME
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Gamesight Inc
YOC AG
Nubo LTD
Insticator, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Nexx360
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GeoEdge
Jivox Corporation
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Viznet
Justpremium BV
StackAdapt
Epom Ltd.
Adikteev
ID5 Technology Ltd
Unacast Inc.
Pexi B.V.
PRECISO SRL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jellyfish France
Bucksense Inc
Upwave Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
netzeffekt GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Brid Video DOO
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
On Device Research Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Media Square
Adsonica
INIS sp. zo.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Ensighten
Placense Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobkoi Ltd
A.Mob
Mobfox US LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DynAdmic
Publicis Media GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Norstat AS
Quality Media Network GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Media16 ltd
NEORY GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Content Ignite
Protected Media LTD
152 Media LLC
Kairion GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
uppr GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
INVIBES GROUP
Nielsen International SA
digitalAudience
EASYmedia GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Blingby LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Clipr
Next Media SRL
Netpoint Media GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
33Across
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Keymantics
Allegro.pl
Comscore B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Roku Advertising Services
McCann Discipline LTD
OpenWeb LTD
TX Group AG
Skoiy
Footballco Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
zeotap GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ARKHEUS
Habu
Offerista Group GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/flashtowerdefence.com/annualRequestSummary regarding flashtowerdefence.com